Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SAXON RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+133.8%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AU
← Back to All Properties