80, CHARLES DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+8.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500+24.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1