Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEDGERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-6.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SX
← Back to All Properties