93, LUBENHAM HILL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.5%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£60,000-56.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1