Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,500
+9.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+147.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties