Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MORRIS COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+34.2%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9QT
← Back to All Properties