Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.8%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+317.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties