Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAITRY COTTAGE, HILL ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£569,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.6%
Price Change
+£449,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£569,500
+374.6%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Detached
+£449,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6YB
← Back to All Properties