Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,520
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,480 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,520
-2.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
-£5,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+141.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties