130, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£295,000+22.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+173.8%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£152,331 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,669+53.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,619 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,050+52.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,450-33.8%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
-£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 13 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1