Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXFORD HOUSE, ASHLEA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+42.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QD
← Back to All Properties