39, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+90.5%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+110.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1