Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,850
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties