Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PENNANT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+52.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+34.8%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0JB
← Back to All Properties