Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GERARD GARDENS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GD
← Back to All Properties