Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+9.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+7.1%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-6.6%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+145.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties