92, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-9.4%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+114.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+24.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1