Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WELLMAN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NS
← Back to All Properties