Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+41.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+62.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+48.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EB
← Back to All Properties