Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1851, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£128,986 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+204.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,014
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1JP
← Back to All Properties