68, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+15.9%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+148.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+18.1%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+59.3%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1