Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NYETIMBER LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,950
+31.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+58.5%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3HG
← Back to All Properties