Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST CHADS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+15.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4WH
← Back to All Properties