Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+72.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+154.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties