Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-5.9%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties