Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SPRING ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+211.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+18.4%
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8NB
← Back to All Properties