Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOCOMBE WOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+76.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5PP
← Back to All Properties