Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WINDSOR ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+72.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BA
← Back to All Properties