9, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£136,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+173.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£136,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,550
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1