Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+39.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+37.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+30.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AJ
← Back to All Properties