37, OVERSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+54.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+294.2%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1