Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+105.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties