Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ATHERSTONE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+10.7%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-13.3%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+191.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2SJ
← Back to All Properties