17, BRECK FARM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£142,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,950+185.6%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+36.3%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1