99, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+167.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+41.9%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1