22, BEECHMONT GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,000+45.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+91.3%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+858.3%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-83.3%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1