19, MORRIS COURT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+21.8%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+119.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+51.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1