Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+27.9%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£369,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+73.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties