19, BRAMBLING DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+3.0%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1