35, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+12.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+20.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1