Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAPENNY FIELD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,000
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 2TS
← Back to All Properties