Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FALCON MEWS, STANBRIDGE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4QX
← Back to All Properties