Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMMERFIELD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3ZG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+55.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3ZG
← Back to All Properties