Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MYLNE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+77.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+54.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TJ
← Back to All Properties