115, HIGH STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+115.3%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+3.1%
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1