9, MORLAND ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+307.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500-19.0%
Sold on 29 August 1998
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1