Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,500
+16.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+75.0%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+48.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties