Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MALTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+95.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+178.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SG
← Back to All Properties