Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODHOUSE NURSERIES, FIELDS FARM, GREEN LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,830,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£580,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,830,000
+11.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Other
+£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,250,000
Sold on 11 September 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7UW
← Back to All Properties