Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, VIEWPOINT, HARBOUR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1GX
← Back to All Properties